Coming Up...
13:45:20
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
14m
Coburg 17.00
Box Hill 1.01
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
14m
Geelong Reserves 2.07
Footscray 1.75
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
14m
North Melbourne Reserves 1.09
Frankston 7.50
Soccer - Japanese J-League
14m
Shimizu S-Pulse 3.25
Draw 3.15
FC Tokyo 2.25
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 4
14m
Clarence 12.00
North Launceston 1.03
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
24m
Collingwood Reserves 1.67
Essendon Reserves 2.20
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
44m
SWQ Thunder U20 1.44
Draw 5.80
Sunshine Coast Fire (Youth) 4.40
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
54m
Central Districts 1.10
SANFL Adelaide 7.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
74m
South Sydney 1.60
Canberra Raiders 2.40
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
74m
NSW Warriors 1.65
NSW Dragons 2.25
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
74m
NSW Tigers 1.29
NSW Knights 3.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
74m
Wyong Roos 1.41
Blacktown 2.90
Rugby League - NRL Round 7 Specials
74m
NRL Round 7 Saturday -
Total Points Over/Under -
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Gordon 1.04
Penrith 11.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Northern Suburbs 1.28
Eastwood 3.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Randwick 1.26
Eastern Suburbs 3.90
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Southern Districts 2.08
Manly 1.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Sydney Uni 1.39
West Harbour 3.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
74m
Warringah -32.5 1.90
Parramatta +32.5 1.90
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
74m
Cockburn City SC U20 1.41
Draw 5.00
Sorrento FC U20 5.60
About to Jump
Runner FWin
2.
Poetic Dragon (4)
4.40
1.
Strive To Succeed (7)
4.80
8.
Honour Promise (1)
5.50
3.
Lushness (3)
5.50
7.
Almazan (2)
7.50
6.
Jeptoo (10)
7.50
4.
Last Round (5)
9.00
9.
Mrs Monashee (8)
21.00
5.
Avalanche Warning (9)
26.00
3 min 39 sec
Runner FWin
3.
Great Charade (1)
3.50
8.
She's A Galah (9)
4.20
9.
First Strike (2)
5.50
1.
Super Stardom (7)
6.50
6.
Chocko (6)
8.00
2.
Trade Prize (5)
9.00
10.
Michelle Ma Belle (4)
21.00
7.
Amazed (8)
26.00
4.
I'm Icey (3)
81.00
7 min 39 sec
Runner FWin
12.
Viaductress (2)
4.80
5.
My Little Flicka (19)
5.00
18.
Cosmopol (10)
6.00
11.
Bushy (1)
8.00
16.
Expertea (5)
11.00
1.
Lordag (6)
11.00
9.
Mystic Opal (3)
12.00
2.
Sabkhat (14)
12.00
8.
El Campeador (18)
13.00