Coming Up...
13:49:15
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
Coburg 17.00
Box Hill 1.01
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
Geelong Reserves 2.07
Footscray 1.75
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
North Melbourne Reserves 1.09
Frankston 7.50
Soccer - Japanese J-League
10m
Shimizu S-Pulse 3.25
Draw 3.15
FC Tokyo 2.25
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 4
10m
Clarence 12.00
North Launceston 1.03
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
20m
Collingwood Reserves 1.67
Essendon Reserves 2.20
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
40m
SWQ Thunder U20 1.44
Draw 5.80
Sunshine Coast Fire (Youth) 4.40
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
50m
Central Districts 1.10
SANFL Adelaide 7.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
70m
South Sydney 1.60
Canberra Raiders 2.40
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
NSW Warriors 1.65
NSW Dragons 2.25
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
NSW Tigers 1.29
NSW Knights 3.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
Wyong Roos 1.41
Blacktown 2.90
Rugby League - NRL Round 7 Specials
70m
NRL Round 7 Saturday -
Total Points Over/Under -
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Gordon 1.04
Penrith 11.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Northern Suburbs 1.28
Eastwood 3.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Randwick 1.26
Eastern Suburbs 3.90
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Southern Districts 2.08
Manly 1.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Sydney Uni 1.39
West Harbour 3.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Warringah -32.5 1.90
Parramatta +32.5 1.90
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
70m
Cockburn City SC U20 1.41
Draw 5.00
Sorrento FC U20 5.60
Caen - Fra Race 2 - Fra Race 2 - Prix De Bernieres (gr A)
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 12:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Diaz Dairpet
D: A Lamy
9.30 7.60 6.50 - -
3.40 3.00 7.00    
2nd 5. Deus Ex Machina
D: H Sionneau
3.40 4.10 4.60    
3rd 3. D'artagnan De Lara
D: G Houel
2.50 3.00 7.00    
Exotics
Quinella (13/5) 46.40  
Exacta (13/5) 90.30  
Trifecta (13,5,3) 390.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Derby Cash
D: J Blavette
5.00 1.75
2 Dornado
D: Ch Gallier
31.00 6.50
3 D'artagnan De Lara
D: G Houel
9.50 2.60
4 Dolavis
D: J F Senet
20.00 4.60
5 Deus Ex Machina
D: H Sionneau
5.00 1.75
6 Daktari De Joudes
D: A Laurent
4.00 1.55
7 Darwin Du Rib
D: J L Cl Dersoir
7.00 2.15
8 D'artagnan Du Pont
D: Leo Abrivard
21.00 4.80
9 Djembe Du Pont
D: F Ouvrie
9.00 2.50
10 Duo Charmeur
D: V Viel
51.00 10.00
11 Daguet Du Bois
D: V Renault
81.00 16.00
12 Divin
D: F Legorgeu
81.00 16.00
13 Diaz Dairpet
D: A Lamy
14.00 3.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Daktari De Joudes 4.00
Any Other Runner 1.20