Coming Up...
9:22:53
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
7m
Santamarina 2.15
Draw 2.97
Ferro Carril Oeste 3.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
17m
Washington Capitals 2.03
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.83
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
37m
Ferro Caba 1.49
Boca Juniors 2.63
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
37m
Quilmes (MdP) 1.74
La Union 2.10
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tallahassee Match
37m
Blaz Rola 1.36
Marc Polmans 3.10
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
37m
Sarmiento de Junin 2.74
Draw 2.98
Atletico Rafaela 2.57
Baseball - MLB Match
42m
Oakland Athletics (T. Cahill) 1.82
Texas Rangers (M. Moore) 2.04
Baseball - MLB Match
47m
LAA Angels (T. Skaggs) 2.73
Houston Astros (G. Cole) 1.47
Baseball - MLB Match
47m
Seattle Mariners (M. Leake) 1.64
Chicago White Sox (C.FULMER) 2.32
Basketball - NBA Matches
47m
Houston Rockets 1.42
Minnesota Timberwolves 2.96
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
52m
Independiente 2.10
Draw 3.10
Defensa y Justicia 3.65
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
67m
Estudiantes Concordia 1.40
Argentino de Junin 2.99
Baseball - MLB Match
77m
San Diego Padres (B. Mitchell) 2.51
Colorado Rockies (C. Bettis) 1.56
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
97m
Ciclista Olimpico 2.97
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.40
Soccer - Colombian Primera A
97m
Deportivo Pasto 1.47
Draw 4.00
Boyaca Chico 7.00
Baseball - MLB Match
167m
Miami Marlins (J. Garcia) 3.35
Los Angeles Dodgers (W. Buehler) 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
172m
Washington Nationals (G. Gonzalez) 1.86
San Francisco Giants (C. Stratton) 1.99
Basketball - NBA Matches
3h 12m
Oklahoma City Thunder 2.60
Utah Jazz 1.53
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 37m
N. Sriram Balaji 1.71
Zhe Li 2.15
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 37m
Hugo Grenier 3.15
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.36
Caen - Fra Race 5 - Fra Race 5 - Prix De Meslay
Distance: 2450m
Start Time: 1:48 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 18. Etoile De Beaumee
D: W Jehanne
23.10 43.50 30.80 - -
31.00 6.60 7.40    
2nd 16. Etoile D'un Soir
D: F Picot
6.20 5.30 5.30    
3rd 10. Eiky Star
D: Mlle M Lemonnier
11.30 4.80 4.60    
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Esotica
D: Guillaume Martin
15.00 4.20
2 Evening Star
D: D Thomain
31.00 8.00
3 Extradella
D: Mlle M Collet
51.00 12.00
4 Elsie D'hertals
D: R Joly
61.00 15.00
5 Easy Du Calorne
D: F Nivard
13.00 3.80
6 Ezana De Millac
D: V Saussaye
26.00 6.50
7 Empress Pat
D: A Lamy
6.00 2.15
8 Etoile Du Gaultier
D: G Blandin
21.00 5.50
9 Easy Sly
D: A Collette
10.00 3.10
10 Eiky Star
D: Mlle M Lemonnier
18.00 5.00
11 Erza Des Couperies
D: A Rebeche
8.50 2.70
12 Estancia
D: J L Cl Dersoir
14.00 4.00
13 Evidence Blue
D: A Dabouis
26.00 6.50
14 Egerie Du Metz
D: M Pean
91.00 21.00
15 Elle Du Cherisay
D: Leo Abrivard
5.00 1.95
16 Etoile D'un Soir
D: F Picot
14.00 4.00
17 Elodia Josselyn
D: P Marie
51.00 12.00
18 Etoile De Beaumee
D: W Jehanne
34.00 8.50
19 Evita Bella
D: F Lagadeuc
13.00 3.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Elle Du Cherisay 5.00
Any Other Runner 1.14