Coming Up...
19:46:23
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
1m
Reds 5.50
Chiefs 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
3m
Thomas Detry 1.78
Marc Warren 2.05
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
13m
Brandon Stone 1.80
Romain Langasque 2.02
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
13m
Fagiano Okayama FC 1.84
Draw 3.25
FC Gifu 4.60
Tennis - Fed Cup Tie Winner
13m
Germany 1.83
Czech Republic 1.99
Soccer - Japanese J-League
13m
Gamba Osaka 3.70
Draw 3.60
Cerezo Osaka 1.92
Basketball - Turkish Super League Matches
13m
Eskisehir Basket SK 1.25
Yesilgiresun Belediye 3.95
Soccer - Russia FNL
13m
Sibir Novosibirsk 1.99
Draw 3.10
Tyumen 4.10
Tennis - Fed Cup Matches
13m
Julia Goerges 1.94
Petra Kvitova 1.91
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tunis Match
13m
Joao Domingues 4.90
Guido Andreozzi 1.20
Handball - Russian Mens Super League Match
13m
Permskie Medvedi 2.58
St. Petersburg 1.51
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
23m
Nacho Elvira 1.77
Ryan Fox 2.07
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
28m
Fremantle Dockers 1.48
Western Bulldogs 2.75
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
33m
Yusaku Miyazato 1.95
Alexander Bjork 1.86
Soccer - Turkish Super League
43m
Genclerbirligi SK 2.40
Draw 3.15
Osmanlispor FK 2.97
Soccer - Turkish Super League
43m
Karabukspor 11.00
Draw 5.20
Bursaspor 1.26
Soccer - Polish 1st Liga
43m
OKS Olsztyn 2.84
Draw 3.00
Puszcza Niepolomice 2.60
Cricket - IPL Matches
43m
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.73
Kings XI Punjab 2.14
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
53m
Seung Su Han 1.51
Lorenzo Gagli 2.58
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
73m
Callum Shinkwin 1.71
Christiaan Bezuidenhout 2.16
Reims - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix De Reims
Distance: 2550m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:47 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Cevalea
D: A Lamy
13.40 12.70 10.50 - -
3.70 2.70 3.30    
2nd 9. Banana Peel
D: G Gelormini
5.40 2.30 3.80    
3rd 11. Cabalera
D: Julien Raffestin
14.30 8.00 4.40    
Exotics
Quinella (6/9) 60.50  
Exacta (6/9) 170.20  
Trifecta (6,9,11) 3014.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Classic Pearl Er
D: M Monaco
101.00 20.00
2 Courtly Love
D: Ch A Mary
31.00 6.50
3 Calypso Talva
D: J Ph Borodajko
7.50 2.25
4 Claire Du Genie
D: P Vercruysse
21.00 4.80
5 Coq D'avran
D: H Lecoq
61.00 12.00
6 Cevalea
D: A Lamy
8.00 2.30
7 Balade D'aveze
D: J F Senet
51.00 10.00
8 Circe
Scratched @ 19:30 16/04/18
9 Banana Peel
D: G Gelormini
11.00 2.90
10 Bigoudin
D: M Verva
101.00 20.00
11 Cabalera
D: Julien Raffestin
51.00 10.00
12 Call Me Quick
D: Y Lebourgeois
8.00 2.30
13 Belinda Du Roumois
D: B Lerebourg
101.00 20.00
14 Busis
D: K Leblanc
2.90 1.35
15 Cuba Libre
D: J Ch Piton
11.00 2.90
16 Baccara Jiel
D: F Ouvrie
5.50 1.85
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Busis 2.90
Any Other Runner 1.36