Coming Up...
19:13:56
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
16m
Mike Lorenzo Vera 1.90
Robert Rock 1.91
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 7
16m
Central Capras 2.35
Northern Pride 1.60
Tennis - ATP Monte Carlo Doubles Match
16m
S Bolelli / F Fognini 1.94
B Bryan / M Bryan 1.87
Soccer - Singaporean S League
16m
Warriors FC 4.20
Draw 3.90
Tampines Rovers 1.74
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
21m
North Qld Cowboys 1.39
Gold Coast Titans 3.15
Basketball - Japanese B League Match
21m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.40
Tochigi Brex 2.96
Basketball - Japanese B League Match
21m
Shimane Susanoo Magic 3.45
Niigata Albirex BB 1.31
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
26m
Andy Sullivan 1.72
Richard Sterne 2.14
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
27m
Port Adelaide 1.46
Geelong Cats 2.82
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
31m
Reds 5.50
Chiefs 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
36m
Thomas Detry 1.78
Marc Warren 2.05
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
46m
Brandon Stone 1.80
Romain Langasque 2.02
Soccer - Japanese J-League
46m
Gamba Osaka 3.80
Draw 3.35
Cerezo Osaka 1.97
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
46m
Fagiano Okayama FC 1.87
Draw 3.25
FC Gifu 4.40
Tennis - Fed Cup Matches
46m
Julia Goerges 1.94
Petra Kvitova 1.91
Soccer - Russia FNL
46m
Sibir Novosibirsk 2.00
Draw 3.10
Tyumen 4.10
Basketball - Turkish Super League Matches
46m
Eskisehir Basket SK 1.22
Yesilgiresun Belediye 4.30
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tunis Match
46m
Joao Domingues 4.90
Guido Andreozzi 1.20
Handball - Russian Mens Super League Match
46m
Permskie Medvedi 2.58
St. Petersburg 1.51
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
56m
Nacho Elvira 1.77
Ryan Fox 2.07
Reims - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Grand Prix Du Champagne Louis Roederer
Distance: 2600m
Start Time: 12:13 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Christo
D: M Lenoir
4.30 3.10 2.70 - -
2.20 1.60 2.40    
2nd 9. Balisto De May
D: Ch A Mary
20.60 2.10 5.60    
3rd 13. Vegas Des Pres
D: A P Bezier
5.50 7.00 8.50    
Exotics
Quinella (11/9) 25.00  
Exacta (11/9) 40.00  
Trifecta (11,9,13) 309.60  
# Runner (Barrier) VIC WinVIC Place
1 Bambou De Calvi
D: M Verva
VICWin 4.50
2 Athos Du Manolet
D: F Ouvrie
VICWin 3.70
3 Bon Jenilou
D: B Piton
VICWin 5.70
4 Concerto D'em
D: S Houyvet
VICWin 3.70
5 Balthazar D'em
D: Th Beauchene
VICWin 3.60
6 Brio De Faverol
D: Q Fresneau
VICWin 12.00
7 Coco Flanel
D: Y Lebourgeois
VICWin 1.70
8 Abercrombis
D: J F Senet
VICWin 4.00
9 Balisto De May
D: Ch A Mary
VICWin 20.60
10 Altius Fortis
D: Ph Masschaele
VICWin 5.70
11 Christo
D: M Lenoir
VICWin 2.20
12 Allez Schmar
D: J Travers
VICWin 12.00
13 Vegas Des Pres
D: A P Bezier
VICWin 5.50
14 Anakin Skywalker
D: P Vercruysse
VICWin 2.20
Sort By Number Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)