Coming Up...
19:17:59
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
12m
Mike Lorenzo Vera 1.90
Robert Rock 1.91
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 7
12m
Central Capras 2.35
Northern Pride 1.60
Tennis - ATP Monte Carlo Doubles Match
12m
S Bolelli / F Fognini 1.94
B Bryan / M Bryan 1.87
Soccer - Singaporean S League
12m
Warriors FC 4.20
Draw 3.90
Tampines Rovers 1.74
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
17m
North Qld Cowboys 1.39
Gold Coast Titans 3.15
Basketball - Japanese B League Match
17m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.40
Tochigi Brex 2.96
Basketball - Japanese B League Match
17m
Shimane Susanoo Magic 3.45
Niigata Albirex BB 1.31
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
22m
Andy Sullivan 1.72
Richard Sterne 2.14
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
23m
Port Adelaide 1.46
Geelong Cats 2.82
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
27m
Reds 5.50
Chiefs 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
32m
Thomas Detry 1.78
Marc Warren 2.05
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
42m
Brandon Stone 1.80
Romain Langasque 2.02
Soccer - Japanese J-League
42m
Gamba Osaka 3.80
Draw 3.35
Cerezo Osaka 1.97
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
42m
Fagiano Okayama FC 1.87
Draw 3.25
FC Gifu 4.40
Tennis - Fed Cup Matches
42m
Julia Goerges 1.94
Petra Kvitova 1.91
Soccer - Russia FNL
42m
Sibir Novosibirsk 2.00
Draw 3.10
Tyumen 4.10
Basketball - Turkish Super League Matches
42m
Eskisehir Basket SK 1.22
Yesilgiresun Belediye 4.30
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tunis Match
42m
Joao Domingues 4.90
Guido Andreozzi 1.20
Handball - Russian Mens Super League Match
42m
Permskie Medvedi 2.58
St. Petersburg 1.51
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
52m
Nacho Elvira 1.77
Ryan Fox 2.07
Chantilly - Fra Race 5 - Fra Race 5 - Prix Du Bu
Distance: 1900m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:59 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
9. Nonza (11) 55.5kg
J: A Badel
4.20 3.70 3.80 - -
1.60 1.50 1.70    
2nd
2. Maharo (6) 59kg
J: M Michel
1.90 1.60 2.40    
3rd
12. Bhageerathi (7) 55.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
2.20 2.40 2.90    
Exotics
Quinella (9/2) 9.60  
Exacta (9/2) 32.10  
Trifecta (9,2,12) 106.20  
First Four (9,2,12,4) 485.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Lilly Kafeine (1) 59kg
J: C Soumillon
3.00 1.35
2
Maharo (6) 59kg
J: M Michel
6.00 1.85
3
Black Canyon (8) 58.5kg
J: P Foret
61.00 11.00
4
In The Lope (13) 57kg
J: M Guyon
4.80 1.65
5
Oriental
Scratched @ 21:18 16/04/18
6
Green Bay (12) 57kg
J: A Hamelin
18.00 3.90
7
My Scholar
Scratched @ 21:18 16/04/18
8
Ghadaayer
Scratched @ 22:41 16/04/18
9
Nonza (11) 55.5kg
J: A Badel
3.90 1.50
10
Copying (10) 55.5kg
J: C Demuro
31.00 6.00
11
Marobob (2) 55.5kg
J: P Dominois
51.00 9.50
12
Bhageerathi (7) 55.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
8.50 2.30
13
Acmayag (9) 55.5kg
J: E Hardouin
34.00 6.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Lilly Kafeine 3.00
Any Other Runner 1.29