Coming Up...
9:14:38
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
15m
Santamarina 2.15
Draw 2.97
Ferro Carril Oeste 3.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
25m
Washington Capitals 2.02
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.83
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
45m
Ferro Caba 1.49
Boca Juniors 2.63
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
45m
Quilmes (MdP) 1.74
La Union 2.10
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tallahassee Match
45m
Blaz Rola 1.35
Marc Polmans 3.15
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
45m
Sarmiento de Junin 2.73
Draw 2.98
Atletico Rafaela 2.58
Basketball - NBA Matches
50m
Houston Rockets 1.40
Minnesota Timberwolves 3.05
Baseball - MLB Match
50m
Oakland Athletics (T. Cahill) 1.82
Texas Rangers (M. Moore) 2.04
Baseball - MLB Match
55m
LAA Angels (T. Skaggs) 2.73
Houston Astros (G. Cole) 1.47
Baseball - MLB Match
55m
Seattle Mariners (M. Leake) 1.65
Chicago White Sox (C.FULMER) 2.30
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
60m
Independiente 2.04
Draw 3.15
Defensa y Justicia 3.80
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
75m
Estudiantes Concordia 1.40
Argentino de Junin 2.99
Baseball - MLB Match
85m
San Diego Padres (B. Mitchell) 2.51
Colorado Rockies (C. Bettis) 1.56
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
105m
Ciclista Olimpico 2.97
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.40
Soccer - Colombian Primera A
105m
Deportivo Pasto 1.47
Draw 4.00
Boyaca Chico 7.00
Baseball - MLB Match
175m
Miami Marlins (J. Garcia) 3.35
Los Angeles Dodgers (W. Buehler) 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
3h 0m
Washington Nationals (G. Gonzalez) 1.86
San Francisco Giants (C. Stratton) 1.99
Basketball - NBA Matches
3h 20m
Oklahoma City Thunder 2.62
Utah Jazz 1.52
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 45m
N. Sriram Balaji 1.71
Zhe Li 2.15
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 45m
Hugo Grenier 3.15
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.36
Windsor - Eng Race 2 - Eng Race 2 - Ebf Novice Stakes
Distance: 1000m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:53 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
3. Blown By Wind (1) 58kg
J: James Doyle
2.20 2.30 2.50 - -
1.30 1.50 2.50    
2nd
2. Awake In Asia (5) 58kg
J: J F Egan
2.70 3.00 2.50    
3rd
1. Artair (3) 58kg
J: J P Spencer
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (3/2) 7.00  
Exacta (3/2) 16.50  
Trifecta (3,2,1) 31.30  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Artair (3) 58kg
J: J P Spencer
3.00 1.60
2
Awake In Asia (5) 58kg
J: J F Egan
5.00 2.20
3
Blown By Wind (1) 58kg
J: James Doyle
2.80 1.50
4
Greeley (7) 58kg
J: O Murphy
11.00 4.00
5
Greyzee (6) 58kg
J: L Morris
17.00 5.50
6
Merarani (4) 56kg
J: Rhiain Ingram
51.00 16.00
7
Solesmes (2) 56kg
J: C Bishop
9.50 3.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Blown By Wind 2.80
Any Other Runner 1.40