Coming Up...
19:47:01
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
0m
Reds 5.50
Chiefs 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
2m
Thomas Detry 1.78
Marc Warren 2.05
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
12m
Brandon Stone 1.80
Romain Langasque 2.02
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
12m
Fagiano Okayama FC 1.84
Draw 3.25
FC Gifu 4.60
Tennis - Fed Cup Tie Winner
12m
Germany 1.83
Czech Republic 1.99
Soccer - Japanese J-League
12m
Gamba Osaka 3.70
Draw 3.60
Cerezo Osaka 1.92
Basketball - Turkish Super League Matches
12m
Eskisehir Basket SK 1.25
Yesilgiresun Belediye 3.95
Soccer - Russia FNL
12m
Sibir Novosibirsk 1.99
Draw 3.10
Tyumen 4.10
Tennis - Fed Cup Matches
12m
Julia Goerges 1.94
Petra Kvitova 1.91
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tunis Match
12m
Joao Domingues 4.90
Guido Andreozzi 1.20
Handball - Russian Mens Super League Match
12m
Permskie Medvedi 2.58
St. Petersburg 1.51
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
22m
Nacho Elvira 1.77
Ryan Fox 2.07
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
27m
Fremantle Dockers 1.48
Western Bulldogs 2.75
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
32m
Yusaku Miyazato 1.95
Alexander Bjork 1.86
Soccer - Turkish Super League
42m
Genclerbirligi SK 2.40
Draw 3.15
Osmanlispor FK 2.97
Soccer - Turkish Super League
42m
Karabukspor 11.00
Draw 5.20
Bursaspor 1.26
Soccer - Polish 1st Liga
42m
OKS Olsztyn 2.84
Draw 3.00
Puszcza Niepolomice 2.60
Cricket - IPL Matches
42m
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.73
Kings XI Punjab 2.14
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
52m
Seung Su Han 1.51
Lorenzo Gagli 2.58
Golf - Trophee Hassan II 2018 R3 Matchups
72m
Callum Shinkwin 1.71
Christiaan Bezuidenhout 2.16
Kelso - Sco Race 2 - Sco Race 2 - Tarrag Naegel Ltd Handicap Hurdle
Distance: 4600m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:41 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
3. Chicoria (3) 72.5kg
J: H Reed
3.70 4.40 3.40 - -
1.60 3.50 2.50    
2nd
4. Geronimo (4) 72kg
J: Alex Chadwick
2.30 1.60 1.90    
3rd
5. Forty Crown (5) 70.5kg
J: J Bewley
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (3/4) 7.10  
Exacta (3/4) 7.10  
Trifecta (3,4,5) 53.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Tomkevi
Scratched @ 17:46 16/04/18
2
Road To Gold (2) 75kg
J: Lucy Alexander
3.50 1.65
3
Chicoria (3) 72.5kg
J: H Reed
3.70 1.75
4
Geronimo (4) 72kg
J: Alex Chadwick
3.20 1.60
5
Forty Crown (5) 70.5kg
J: J Bewley
17.00 5.00
6
Reivers Lodge (6) 68kg
J: J Corbett
6.00 2.35
7
Rinnagree Rosie (7) 63.5kg
J: Ross Chapman
34.00 10.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Geronimo 3.20
Any Other Runner 1.32