Coming Up...
13:49:36
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
Coburg 17.00
Box Hill 1.01
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
Geelong Reserves 2.07
Footscray 1.75
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
10m
North Melbourne Reserves 1.09
Frankston 7.50
Soccer - Japanese J-League
10m
Shimizu S-Pulse 3.25
Draw 3.15
FC Tokyo 2.25
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 4
10m
Clarence 12.00
North Launceston 1.03
Aussie Rules - VFL - Round 3
20m
Collingwood Reserves 1.67
Essendon Reserves 2.20
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
40m
SWQ Thunder U20 1.44
Draw 5.80
Sunshine Coast Fire (Youth) 4.40
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
50m
Central Districts 1.10
SANFL Adelaide 7.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
70m
South Sydney 1.60
Canberra Raiders 2.40
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
NSW Warriors 1.65
NSW Dragons 2.25
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
NSW Tigers 1.29
NSW Knights 3.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
70m
Wyong Roos 1.41
Blacktown 2.90
Rugby League - NRL Round 7 Specials
70m
NRL Round 7 Saturday -
Total Points Over/Under -
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Gordon 1.04
Penrith 11.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Northern Suburbs 1.28
Eastwood 3.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Randwick 1.26
Eastern Suburbs 3.90
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Southern Districts 2.08
Manly 1.75
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Sydney Uni 1.39
West Harbour 3.00
Rugby Union - Shute Shield - Round 3
70m
Warringah -32.5 1.90
Parramatta +32.5 1.90
Soccer - Australian National Youth League
70m
Cockburn City SC U20 1.41
Draw 5.00
Sorrento FC U20 5.60
Caen - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix De Bernieres (gr B)
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 12:47 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Discovry Dry
D: T Le Beller
5.40 5.20 6.30 - -
2.10 2.40 1.20    
2nd 6. Denys D'ausson
D: F Anne
2.50 1.60 5.30    
3rd 11. Dexter De Mai
D: D Thomain
5.10 2.50 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/6) 26.60  
Trifecta (12,6,11) 222.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Druss De Guez
D: N Bazire
4.00 1.55
2 Derby Box
D: S Ernault
51.00 10.00
3 Donatello Kily
D: F Nivard
7.00 2.15
4 Dumping Du Parc
D: P Lecellier
17.00 4.00
5 Diamond Kalouma
D: F Lecanu
34.00 7.00
6 Denys D'ausson
D: F Anne
12.00 3.10
7 Daiquiri
D: J Travers
67.00 13.00
8 Dance Rock
D: J Dubois
4.80 1.70
9 Diamant D'isques
D: G Gelormini
15.00 3.60
10 Django Gibus
D: Ch Heslouin
34.00 7.00
11 Dexter De Mai
D: D Thomain
7.00 2.15
12 Discovry Dry
D: T Le Beller
5.50 1.85
13 Divin De Bougy
D: F Ouvrie
67.00 13.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Druss De Guez 4.00
Any Other Runner 1.20