Coming Up...
9:23:04
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
6m
Santamarina 2.15
Draw 2.97
Ferro Carril Oeste 3.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16m
Washington Capitals 2.03
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.83
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
36m
Ferro Caba 1.49
Boca Juniors 2.63
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
36m
Quilmes (MdP) 1.74
La Union 2.10
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tallahassee Match
36m
Blaz Rola 1.36
Marc Polmans 3.10
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
36m
Sarmiento de Junin 2.74
Draw 2.98
Atletico Rafaela 2.57
Baseball - MLB Match
41m
Oakland Athletics (T. Cahill) 1.82
Texas Rangers (M. Moore) 2.04
Baseball - MLB Match
46m
LAA Angels (T. Skaggs) 2.73
Houston Astros (G. Cole) 1.47
Baseball - MLB Match
46m
Seattle Mariners (M. Leake) 1.64
Chicago White Sox (C.FULMER) 2.32
Basketball - NBA Matches
47m
Houston Rockets 1.42
Minnesota Timberwolves 2.96
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
51m
Independiente 2.10
Draw 3.10
Defensa y Justicia 3.65
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
66m
Estudiantes Concordia 1.40
Argentino de Junin 2.99
Baseball - MLB Match
76m
San Diego Padres (B. Mitchell) 2.51
Colorado Rockies (C. Bettis) 1.56
Basketball - Argentinian LNB Matches
96m
Ciclista Olimpico 2.97
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.40
Soccer - Colombian Primera A
96m
Deportivo Pasto 1.47
Draw 4.00
Boyaca Chico 7.00
Baseball - MLB Match
166m
Miami Marlins (J. Garcia) 3.35
Los Angeles Dodgers (W. Buehler) 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
171m
Washington Nationals (G. Gonzalez) 1.86
San Francisco Giants (C. Stratton) 1.99
Basketball - NBA Matches
3h 11m
Oklahoma City Thunder 2.60
Utah Jazz 1.53
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 36m
N. Sriram Balaji 1.71
Zhe Li 2.15
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
3h 36m
Hugo Grenier 3.15
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.36
Caen - Fra Race 4 - Fra Race 4 - Prix De Demouville
Distance: 2450m
Start Time: 1:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Baron Daidou
D: C Chenu
5.50 6.90 8.40 - -
3.20 3.70 3.80    
2nd 9. Awa Victoria
D: G Gelormini
16.00 5.80 4.60    
3rd 2. Boldikova
D: G Houel
4.90 12.80 11.60    
Exotics
Quinella (4/9) 52.40  
Exacta (4/9) 40.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Bob Du Rib
D: J L Cl Dersoir
34.00 8.00
2 Boldikova
D: G Houel
41.00 9.50
3 Boss Du Coglais
D: F Blandin
41.00 9.50
4 Baron Daidou
D: C Chenu
8.00 2.50
5 Accent
D: A Lamy
11.00 3.10
6 Amitie Primo
D: D Thomain
3.60 1.55
7 Aridelle De Renier
D: J Travers
8.50 2.60
8 Bahia De Bougy
D: A Marie
61.00 14.00
9 Awa Victoria
D: G Gelormini
13.00 3.60
10 Balade Danover
D: P Ch Jean
81.00 18.00
11 Aurasi Dream
D: A G Maillard
101.00 21.00
12 Be Cool D'eb
D: E Beudard
91.00 20.00
13 Boheme Du Juille
D: F Nivard
10.00 2.90
14 Bolide Du Guet
D: D Heon
19.00 4.80
15 Brennus Seven
D: N Bazire
31.00 7.50
16 Bacchus D'ela
D: F Ouvrie
5.50 1.95
17 Bilfie De Guez
D: F Anne
31.00 7.50
18 Battambang
D: B Piton
26.00 6.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Amitie Primo 3.60
Any Other Runner 1.25